Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 1 Practice 14U House 2   
7:40p 9:00p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 3 Practice 14U House 4   
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 14U Silver Practice 14U Black   
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  >CBHL> 8U Black Practice    
6:10p 7:30p  TBD Practice    
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Blue Practice    
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  TBD Practice    
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Silver Practice 12U 2008 Silver   
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Practice 14U 2006 Blue   
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> 14U Silver Practice 14U Black   
7:40p 9:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 1 Practice 12U House 2   
9:10p 10:30p  TBD Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>10U/12U> 10U House 2 Playoff Game 10U House 3   HS 
7:10p 8:30p  >House>10U/12U> 10U House 1 Playoff Game 10U House 4   JG 
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Practice    
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  >CBHL> 8U Silver Practice    
6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Blue Practice Girls 12U   
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2006 Blue Practice    
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Silver Practice    
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Silver Practice    
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Practice    
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00p 7:20p  >House>12U> 12U House 3 Practice 12U House 4   
Skatequest-OLY 4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 4 Practice 8U House 5   
4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 7 Practice 8U House 9   
4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 10 Practice    
6:10p 7:35p  >House>8U> 8U House 3 Practice 8U House 6   
6:10p 7:35p  >House>8U> 8U House 1 Practice 8U House 2   
6:10p 7:35p  >House>8U> 8U House 8 Practice    
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn 8:00p 10:00p  >CBHL> 18U Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn   JG 
Chesapeake, Chilled Ponds 3:30p 4:50p  >CBHL> 14U 2006 Blue Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
Odenton, Piney Orchard 4:40p 6:00p  >CBHL> 14U Black Playoff Game Easton Icehawks   JG 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00a 7:20a  >House>12U> 12U House 4 Playoff Game 12U House 2   JG 
7:30a 8:50a  >House>12U> 12U House 1 Playoff Game 12U House 3   JG 
9:00a 10:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 1 Game 8U House 2   
9:00a 10:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 3 Game 8U House 4   
3:10p 4:30p  >CBHL> Girls 12U Practice    
8:10p 9:30p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 1 Playoff Game 14U House 3   JG 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:05a  >House>10U/12U> 10U House 4 Playoff Game 10U House 3 10U Semifinal 1 v 4  JG 
7:20a 8:25a  >House>10U/12U> 10U House 1 Playoff Game 10U House 2 10u Semifinal 2 v 3  JG 
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 Game 8U House 6   
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 7 Game 8U House 8   
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 9 Game 8U House 10   
1:10p 3:10p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
5:40p 7:10p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 1 Playoff Game 16/18U House 3   JG 
7:25p 8:45p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 4 Playoff Game 14U House 2   TS 
9:00p 10:30p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 4 Playoff Game 16/18U House 2   HS 
Rockville, Rockville Ice Arena 5:20p 6:40p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Silver Playoff Game Potomac Patriots   JG 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn 3:20p 5:20p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
Odenton, Piney Orchard 2:40p 4:00p  >CBHL> 14U Black Playoff Game NOVA Icedogs   RB 
Skatequest-NHL 8:25a 9:45a  TBD Practice    
9:55a 11:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 1 Game 8U House 4   
9:55a 11:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 2 Game 8U House 3   
5:20p 6:50p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 4 Playoff Game 16/18U House 1   JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 2 Playoff Game 16/18U House 3   JG 
Skatequest-OLY 7:05a 8:25a  >House>12U> 12U House 4 Playoff Game 12U House 1   JG 
8:40a 10:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 3 Playoff Game 12U House 2   JG 
10:15a 11:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 Game 8U House 8   
10:15a 11:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 6 Game 8U House 10   
10:15a 11:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 7 Game 8U House 9   
11:45a 1:15p  >House>10U/12U> 10U House 3 Playoff Game 10U House 1 10U Final  JG 
2:00p 4:00p  >CBHL> 18U Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn   
5:50p 7:10p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 2 Playoff Game 14U House 3   JG 
7:25p 8:45p  >House>12U/14U> 14U House 4 Playoff Game 14U House 1   HS