Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn 8:30a 9:50a  >CBHL> 14U Silver Tournament Ramapo Saints   MA 
Delmont, Center Ice Arena 8:15a 9:35a  >CBHL> Girls 14U Tournament Cleveland Lady Barons   KB 
Foxboro, Foxboro Sports Center 9:15a 10:35a  >CBHL> 14U 2006 Blue Tournament New Hampshire Avalanche Elite   KM 
2:30p 3:50p  >CBHL> 14U 2006 Blue Tournament South Shore Kings   KM 
New Kensington, Pittsburgh Ice Arena 7:45a 9:05a  >CBHL> Girls 12U Tournament Pittsburgh Wildcats   JS 
Pittsburgh, Alpha Ice 1:35p 2:55p  >CBHL> Girls 12U Tournament Easton Dragons   JS 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>14U> 14U House 1 Practice 14U House 2   
7:40p 9:00p  >House>14U> 14U House 3 Practice 14U House 4   
9:10p 10:30p  >Admin>Admin> PVI Hockey Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >House>8U> 8U House 1 Practice 8U House 2   
6:00p 7:20p  >House>8U> 8U House 3 Practice 8U House 6   
6:00p 7:20p  >House>8U> 8U House 8 Practice    
7:30p 8:50p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Practice Girls 14U   
9:00p 10:20p  TBD Practice    
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reston, Skatequest Annex 6:10p 7:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
7:00p 8:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
7:55p 8:45p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  >CBHL> 8U Blue Practice 8U Black   
6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> 10U 2009 Blue Practice 10U 2010 Blue   
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Practice 12U 2008 Blue   
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Practice 16U Silver   
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >CBHL> 10U Silver Practice 10U Black   
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Silver Practice 12U 2008 Silver   
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Practice 14U 2006 Blue   
Loudoun Ice Centre 7:20p 8:40p  >CBHL> Girls 12U Practice    
8:50p 10:10p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> 14U Black Practice 14U Silver   
7:40p 9:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 1 Practice 12U House 2   
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 Practice 10U House 2   
7:10p 8:30p  >House>10U> 10U House 3 Practice 10U House 4   
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Practice    
Loudoun Ice Centre 7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> Girls 14U Practice    
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reston, Skatequest Annex 6:10p 7:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
7:00p 8:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
7:55p 8:45p  >CBHL> 16U Silver Off-Ice Practice    KB 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  >CBHL> 8U Blue Practice 8U Silver   
6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> 10U 2009 Blue Practice 10U 2010 Blue   
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Practice 12U 2008 Blue   
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Practice 16U Silver   
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >CBHL> 10U Silver Practice 10U Black   
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Silver Practice 12U 2008 Silver   
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Practice 14U 2006 Blue   
Loudoun Ice Centre 7:30p 8:50p  >CBHL> Girls 12U     
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 2:15p 3:35p  >CBHL> 10U 2010 Blue Tournament Hamburg Hawks   JG 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00p 7:20p  >House>12U> 12U House 3 Practice 12U House 4   
Skatequest-OLY 4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 7 Practice 8U House 9   
4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 10 Practice    
4:35p 6:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 4 Practice 8U House 5   
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Gardens Ice House 5:10p 6:30p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Game Tri City Eagles   HS 
Alexandria , Mount Vernon Rec Center 4:15p 5:25p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Game NOVA Icedogs   JG 
Buffalo, Harbor Center 10:00a 11:20a  >CBHL> 10U 2010 Blue Tournament Perinton Blades   JG 
4:30p 5:50p  >CBHL> 10U 2010 Blue Tournament Team Ohio   JG 
Haymarket, Haymarket Iceplex 2:50p 4:10p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Blue Game Piedmont Predators   JG 
5:30p 6:50p  >CBHL> Girls 12U Game Montgomery Blue Devils    
Laurel, Gardens Ice House 7:50a 11:00a  >CBHL> 8U Silver Jamboree TBD Reston 1  
Reston, Reston Town Center 7:00a 8:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 4 Game 8U House 2   
8:15a 9:15a  >House>8U> 8U House 3 Game 8U House 1   
Skatequest-NHL 7:30a 8:40a  >House>12U> 12U House 1 Game 12U House 2   HS 
8:50a 10:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 3 Game 12U House 4   HS 
3:10p 4:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Silver Game NOVA Icedogs    
4:40p 6:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Exhibition Hampton Roads Whalers    
8:10p 9:30p  >CBHL> 14U Silver Game Ashburn Xtreme   MA 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:05a  >House>10U> 10U House 1 Game 10U House 2   JG 
7:20a 8:25a  >House>10U> 10U House 3 Game 10U House 4   HS 
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 9 Game 8U House 5   
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 6 Game 8U House 7   
8:40a 9:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 8 Game 8U House 10   
10:00a 11:20a  >CBHL> 14U 2006 Blue Exhibition Caps Academy   KM 
11:35a 12:45p  >CBHL> 10U 2009 Blue Exhibition Carolina Hurricanes    
1:00p 2:20p  >CBHL> 10U Silver Game Montgomery Blue Devils   JG 
2:35p 3:55p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Game Howard Huskies   TW 
4:10p 5:40p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Game Montgomery Blue Devils   KB 
5:55p 7:15p  >CBHL> Girls 14U Game NOVA Icedogs   JG 
7:30p 8:50p  >CBHL> 16U Silver Game Southern Maryland Sabres   JG 
9:05p 10:30p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Exhibition 14U Black   
Rockville, Rockville Ice Arena 1:50p 3:00p  >CBHL> 8U Blue Game Montgomery Blue Devils   
4:30p 5:50p  >CBHL> 10U Black Exhibition Rockville Selects   
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:00a 9:10a  >Learn to Play> Learn to Play Two Practice  Group 1  
9:20a 10:30a  >Learn to Play> Learn to Play Two Practice  Group 2  
10:40a 12:00p  >Learn to Play> Learn to Play Two Practice  Group 3  
Waldorf, Capital Clubhouse 3:30p 7:00p  >CBHL> 8U Black Game TBD Reston 2  
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reisterstown 10:00a 11:15a  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 12U Select Game Baltimore Stars   
SkateNation Plus 10:50a 12:10p  >CBHL> 10U Silver Game Richmond Generals   JG 
Alexandria , Mount Vernon Rec Center 10:25a 11:45a  >CBHL> 12U 2008 Silver Game NOVA Icedogs    
Buffalo, Harbor Center 7:00a 8:20a  >CBHL> 10U 2010 Blue Tournament Buffalo Regals   JG 
Chevy Chase, Chevy Chase 9:25a 10:45a  >CBHL> Girls 14U Game Chevy Chase   JG 
5:10p 6:30p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Game Chevy Chase   JG 
Columbia, Columbia 11:40a 1:00p  >CBHL> Girls 12U Game Howard Huskies    
Frederick, Frederick 2:30p 3:50p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Game Frederick Freeze   JG 
Hagerstown, Hagerstown 8:00a 12:20p  >CBHL> 8U Black Game TBD Reston 1  
Skatequest-NHL 7:00a 8:05a  >CBHL> 8U Blue Game Ashburn Xtreme   
8:15a 9:35a  >CBHL> 14U 2005 Blue Game Hampton Roads Whalers    
9:45a 11:00a  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Game Baltimore Stars   
5:20p 6:50p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 4 Game 16/18U House 2   HS 
7:00p 8:30p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 1 Game 16/18U House 3   HS 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:10a  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 10U Select Practice    
7:25a 8:30a  >CBHL> 8U Silver Game Montgomery Blue Devils   
8:45a 10:05a  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Silver Game Montgomery Blue Devils   JG 
10:20a 11:40a  >CBHL> 14U Silver Exhibition Hagerstown Bulldogs   MA 
12:05p 1:25p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Game Montgomery Blue Devils   TW 
1:40p 2:50p  >Learn to Play> Learn to Play Two Practice    
2:50p 4:00p  >Learn to Play> Learn to Play One Practice    
4:15p 5:35p  >CBHL> 14U Black Game NOVA Icedogs   RB 
5:50p 7:10p  >House>14U> 14U House 2 Game 14U House 4   HS 
7:25p 8:45p  >House>14U> 14U House 1 Game 14U House 3   HS 
Rockville, Rockville Ice Arena 7:50a 9:10a  >CBHL> 10U 2009 Blue Game Montgomery Blue Devils