Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Silver Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Silver Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 4 14U/16U/18U Practice 14U/16U/18U Hosue 3   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Practice Woodson   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:10p  >Clinic> IP, 8U, 10U House Skills Skills Sessions "IP, 8U 10U House Skills"   KB 
7:20p 8:30p  >Clinic> 12U & Older House Skills Skills Sessions 12U & Older House Skills   KB 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Blue Selects Seleci Practice 10U 2010 Blue Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Silver Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Silver Selects   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Select Practice 16U Silver Selects   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 8U 2011 Selects Select Practice 8U 2012/2013 Selects   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Blue Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Blue Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Blue Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Blue Selects   KB 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>10U> 10U House 3 10U Practice 10U House 4   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >HS> Gonzaga HS Practice McLean   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:10p  >Clinic> 8U, 10U Travel Skills Skills Sessions 8U, 10U Travel Skills   KB 
7:20p 8:30p  >Clinic> 12U & Older Travel Skills Skills Sessions 12U & Older Travel Skills   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Select Practice 18U Blue Selects   KB 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> Girls 19U Selects Select Practice Girls 14U Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 3 12U Practice 12U House 4   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Silver Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-OLY 5:20p 6:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 3 8U Practice 8U House 4   KB 
5:20p 6:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 1 8U Practice 8U House 2   KB 
6:40p 8:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U Practice 8U House 6   KB 
6:40p 8:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 7 8U Practice 8U House 8   KB 
Woodbridge, Prince William Ice Cente 7:30p 8:40p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament St. James   KB 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raleigh, Raleigh Center Ice 10:00a 11:20a  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Exhibition NC Force   KB 
8:15p 9:35p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Exhibition NC Force   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 7:10a 8:30a  >House>10U> 10U House 6 10U House Game 10U House 1   KB 
8:40a 10:00a  >House>10U> 10U House 5 10U House Game 10U House 2   KB 
10:10a 11:30a  >House>10U> 10U House 4 10U House Game 10U House 3   KB 
11:40a 1:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 6 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 1   KB 
3:10p 4:30p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 5 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 2   RK 
4:40p 6:00p  TBD     KB 
6:10p 7:30p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Game Potomac/Loudoun County   KB 
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:00a 9:15a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 1 Practice IP2 Group 1   KB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 2 Practice IP2 Group 2   KB 
Woodbridge, Prince William Ice Cente 7:50p 9:00p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament Maryland Machine   KB 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raleigh, Raleigh Center Ice 9:30a 10:50a  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Exhibition NC Force   KB 
Skatequest-NHL 8:00a 9:30a  >House>12U> 12U House 6 12U House Game 12U House 1   KB 
9:30a 11:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 5 12U House Game 12U House 2   KB 
5:20p 6:40p  >HS> Yorktown HS Game South Lakes   KB 
6:50p 8:10p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Game Gonzaga   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 7:50a 9:15a  >House>8U> 8U House 7 8U House Game 8U House 8   KB 
7:50a 9:15a  >House>8U> 8U House 6 8U House Game 8U House 5   KB 
9:30a 10:50a  >House>8U> 8U House 2 8U House Game 8U House 3   KB 
9:30a 10:50a  >House>8U> 8U House 4 8U House Game 8U House 1   KB 
11:05a 12:25p  >House>12U> 12U House 4 12U House Game 12U House 3   KB 
12:40p 2:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 4 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 3   KB 
2:15p 3:35p  >Clinic> Checking Clinic Checking Clnic Checking Clinic   KB 
3:50p 5:10p  >HS> Flint Hill HS Game Madison   KB 
5:25p 6:45p  >HS> Langley HS Game McLean   KB 
7:00p 8:20p  >HS> Woodson HS Game Robinson   KB 
Woodbridge, Prince William Ice Cente 11:30a 12:40p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament Hampton Roads Whalers   KB 
8:10p 9:20p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament TBD   KB