Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Silver Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Silver Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 1 14U/16U/18U Practice 14U/16U/18U House 2   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >HS> Yorktown HS Practice Flint Hill   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:10p  >Clinic> IP, 8U, 10U House Skills Skills Sessions "IP, 8U 10U House Skills"   KB 
7:20p 8:30p  >Clinic> 12U & Older House Skills Skills Sessions 12U & Older House Skills   KB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Blue Selects Seleci Practice 10U 2010 Blue Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Silver Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Silver Selects   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Select Practice 16U Silver Selects   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 8U 2011 Selects Select Practice 8U 2012/2013 Selects   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Blue Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Blue Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Blue Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Blue Selects   KB 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 10U Practice 10U House 2   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >HS> PVI/St. Stephen's HS Practice South Lakes   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:10p  >Clinic> 8U, 10U Travel Skills Skills Sessions 8U, 10U Travel Skills   KB 
7:20p 8:30p  >Clinic> 12U & Older Travel Skills Skills Sessions 12U & Older Travel Skills   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Select Practice 18U Blue Selects   KB 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> Girls 19U Selects Select Practice Girls 14U Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 1 12U Practice 12U House 2   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Silver Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates Mills , Gilmour Academy Ice Aren 8:35p 9:55p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Tournament Toldedo Chiefs   KB 
Newark, Patriot Ice Center 7:50p 9:10p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Tournament Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:20p 6:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 3 8U Practice 8U House 4   KB 
5:20p 6:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 1 8U Practice 8U House 2   KB 
6:40p 8:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U Practice 8U House 6   KB 
6:40p 8:00p  >House>8U> 8U House 7 8U Practice 8U House 8   KB 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleveland, Barons Bus Arena 12:05p 1:25p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Tournament Rock City Steel Kings    
Gates Mills , Gilmour Academy Ice Aren 4:00p 5:20p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Tournament The Swarm    
Newark, Patriot Ice Center 2:50p 4:10p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament Frozen Tide   KB 
4:05p 5:25p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Tournament Delaware Patriots   KB 
Skatequest-NHL 7:10a 8:30a  >House>10U> 10U House 1 10U House Game 10U House 2   KB 
8:40a 10:00a  >House>10U> 10U House 6 10U House Game 10U House 3   KB 
3:10p 4:30p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 6 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 3   KB 
4:40p 6:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 4 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 5   RK 
Skatequest-OLY 9:00a 10:20a  >House>10U> 10U House 4 10U House Game 10U House 5   KB 
10:30a 11:50a  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 1 14U/16U/18U House Game 14U/16U/18U House 2   KB 
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:00a 9:15a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 1 Practice IP2 Group 1   KB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 2 Practice IP2 Group 2   KB 
West Chester, Ice Line 10:10a 11:30a  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs   KB 
11:30a 12:50p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Tournament Frozen Tide   KB 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gates Mills , Gilmour Academy Ice Aren 9:55a 11:15a  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Tournament Rock City Steel Kings Championship Game   
Newark, Patriot Ice Center 9:20a 10:40a  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Tournament Delaware Patriots   KB 
10:30a 11:50a  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Tournament TBD Semi-Finals  KB 
4:05p 5:25p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Tournament TBD Championship Game  KB 
Skatequest-NHL 8:00a 9:30a  >House>12U> 12U House 1 12U House Game 12U House 2   KB 
9:30a 11:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 6 12U House Game 12U House 3   KB 
5:20p 6:40p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Game Langley   KB 
6:50p 8:10p  >HS> South Lakes HS Game McLean   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 7:50a 9:15a  >House>8U> 8U House 3 8U House Game 8U House 1   KB 
7:50a 9:15a  >House>8U> 8U House 4 8U House Game 8U House 2   KB 
9:30a 10:50a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U House Game 8U House 8   KB 
9:30a 10:50a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U House Game 8U House 8   KB 
9:30a 10:50a  >House>8U> 8U House 6 8U House Game 8U House 7   KB 
11:05a 12:25p  >House>12U> 12U House 4 12U House Game 12U House 5   KB 
12:40p 2:00p  TBD     KB 
2:15p 3:35p  >HS> Gonzaga HS Game Woodson   KB 
3:50p 5:10p  >HS> Yorktown HS Game Potomac/Loudoun County   KB 
5:25p 6:45p  >HS> Madison HS Game Robinson   KB 
7:00p 8:20p  >HS> Flint Hill HS Game PVI/St. Stephen's   KB