Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Silver Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Silver Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 1 14U/16U/18U Practice 14U/16U/18U House 2   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 5 14U/16U/18U Practice 14U/16U/18U House 6   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >House>12U> 12U House 1 12U Practice 12U House 2   KB 
7:30p 8:50p  >HS> Langley HS Practice Robinson   KB 
9:00p 10:20p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 3 14U/16U/18U Practice 14U/16U/18U House 4   KB 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  TBD Available Ice    KB 
6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Blue Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Blue Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Silver Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Silver Selects   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Select Practice 16U Silver Selects   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 8U 2011 Selects Select Practice 8U 2012/2013 Selects   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Blue Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Blue Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Blue Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Blue Selects   KB 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>10U> 10U House 3 10U Practice 10U House 4   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Practice Woodson   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  TBD     KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 10U Practice 10U House 2   KB 
7:30p 8:50p  >House>10U> 10U House 5 10U Practice 10U House 6   KB 
9:00p 10:20p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Select Practice 18U Blue Selects   KB 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  TBD Available Ice    KB 
6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> Girls 19U Selects Select Practice Girls 14U Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 3 12U Practice 12U House 4   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Silver Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Admin> RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches RRHC Coaches   KB 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00p 7:20p  >House>12U> 12U House 5 12U Practice 12U House 6   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 4:35p 6:00p  TBD Available Ice    KB 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haymarket, Haymarket Iceplex 11:30a 1:00p  >Select Teams> 10U 2010 Silver Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Silver Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 14U 2006 Silver Selects Game Piedmont Predators   RB 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00a 7:20a  TBD     KB 
7:30a 8:40a  >House>10U> 10U House 2 10U House Game 10U House 5   KB 
8:50a 10:00a  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
3:10p 4:30p  TBD     KB 
4:40p 6:00p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 1 14U/16U/18U Game 14U/16U/18U House 6   KB 
8:10p 9:30p  TBD     KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:05a  TBD     KB 
7:20a 8:25a  >House>10U> 10U House 1 10U House Game 10U House 6   KB 
8:40a 9:45a  >House>10U> 10U House 3 10U House Game 10U House 4   KB 
10:00a 11:20a  >Select Teams> 10U 2010 Blue Selects Practice    KB 
11:35a 12:55p  >Select Teams> 12U 2008 Blue Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
1:10p 2:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 1 8U Practice 8U House 2   KB 
1:10p 2:30p  >House>8U> 8U House 3 8U Practice 8U House 4   KB 
2:45p 4:15p  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U Practice 8U House 6   KB 
2:45p 4:15p  >House>8U> 8U House 7 8U Practice 8U House 8   KB 
4:30p 5:50p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Game Howard Huskies   KB 
6:05p 7:20p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 2 14U/16U/18U Game 14U/16U/18U House 5   RK 
7:35p 8:55p  >House>14U> 14U/16U/18U House 3 14U/16U/18U Game 14U/16U/18U House 4   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  TBD     KB 
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:00a 9:15a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 1 Practice IP2 Group 1   KB 
9:15a 10:30a  >Spring IP> IP2 Group 2 Practice IP2 Group 2   KB 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haymarket, Haymarket Iceplex 3:00p 4:30p  >Select Teams> 14U 2006 Blue Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KM 
4:30p 5:50p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
5:00p 6:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Silver Selects Game Piedmont Predators   KB 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00a 7:00a  TBD     KB 
7:10a 8:15a  >House>12U> 12U House 1 12U House Game 12U House 6   KB 
8:25a 9:40a  TBD     KB 
9:50a 11:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 2 12U House Game 12U House 5   KB 
11:10a 12:50p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 Practice 10U House 6   KB 
5:10p 6:50p  >HS> McLean HS Game Herndon/Champe   KB 
7:00p 8:30p  >HS> PVI/St. Stephen's HS Game South Lakes   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:10a  TBD     KB 
7:25a 8:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 1 8U House Game 8U House 2   KB 
7:25a 8:45a  >House>8U> 8U House 3 8U House Game 8U House 4   KB 
9:00a 10:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 8 8U House Game 8U House 7   KB 
9:00a 10:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 8U House Game 8U House 6   KB 
9:00a 10:30a  >House>8U> 8U House 8 8U House Game 8U House 7   KB 
10:45a 12:05p  >House>12U> 12U House 3 12U House Game 12U House 4   KB 
12:20p 1:10p  >Admin> Available Short Slot Available   KB 
1:25p 2:35p  >Select Teams> Girls 14U Selects Game York Lady Devils   KB 
2:50p 4:00p  >Select Teams> Girls 19U Selects Game York Lady Devils    
4:15p 5:35p  >HS> Robinson HS Game Langley   KB 
5:50p 7:10p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Game Piedmont Predators    
7:25p 8:45p  >HS> Madison HS Game Potomac/Loudoun County   KB