Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 Playoff Game 10U House 5   JG 
7:40p 9:00p  >House>12U> 12U House 2 Playoff Game 12U House 5   JG 
9:10p 10:30p RW >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 2 Playoff Game 16/18U House 4   JG 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reston, Skatequest Annex 7:55p 8:45p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Off-Ice Practice    KB 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p JA, CM >House>12U> 12U House 1 Playoff Game 12U House 3   JG 
6:10p 7:30p BC >House>10U> 10U House 3 Playoff Game 10U House 2   JG 
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Practice    KM 
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Practice    KM 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>14U> 14U House 1 Playoff Game 14U House 4   JG 
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2006 Silver Practice 12U 2007 Silver   KM 
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2004 Blue Practice 14U 2005 Blue   KM 
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:20p 9:40p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    KM 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p BC, AJ >House>10U> 10U House 5 Playoff Game 10U House 6   JG 
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2004 Blue Practice    KM 
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 18U Blue Practice    KM 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >CBHL> 10U 2008 Silver Practice    KM 
8:40p 10:00p RW >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 1 Playoff Game 16/18U House 3   JG 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
 7:55p 8:45p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Off-Ice Practice  End of Season Testing  KB 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p RC, AB >CBHL> 8U Blue Practice 8U Silver   KM 
6:10p 7:30p  >House>12U> 12U House 4 Playoff Game 12U House 2    
7:40p 9:00p  >CBHL> 12U 2007 Blue Practice 10U 2008 Silver   KM 
9:10p 10:30p  >CBHL> 16U Blue Practice    KM 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >House>14U> 14U House 3 Playoff Game 14U House 2   JG 
7:10p 8:30p  >CBHL> 12U 2006 Silver Practice 12U 2007 Silver   KM 
8:40p 10:00p  >CBHL> 14U 2004 Blue Practice 14U 2005 Blue   KM 
Loudoun Ice Centre 8:20p 9:40p  TBD Practice    KM 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00p 7:20p  >House>14U> 14U House 4 Playoff Game 14U House 2   JG 
Skatequest-OLY 4:35p 6:00p  >House>10U> 10U House 2 Playoff Game 10U House 4   JG 
6:10p 7:20p  >House>14U> 14U House 3 Playoff Game 14U House 1   JG 
7:30p 8:50p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 3 Playoff Game 16/18U House 2   JG 
9:00p 10:20p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 4 Playoff Game 16/18U House 1   JG 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn 4:20p 5:50p  >CBHL> 14U 2004 Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme    
6:20p 8:10p  >CBHL> 16U Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
8:10p 9:50p  >CBHL> 18U Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
Skatequest-NHL 6:00a 7:20a  >House>8U> 8U House 5 Game 8U House 6   KM 
6:00a 7:20a  >House>8U> 8U House 7 Game 8U House 8   KM 
6:00a 7:20a  >House>8U> 8U House 9 Game 8U House 10   KM 
7:30a 8:40a AF >House>12U> 12U House 5 Playoff Game 12U House 1   JG 
3:10p 4:30p BC >House>10U> 10U House 1 Playoff Game 10U House 3   JG 
4:40p 6:00p FH, JC >House>10U> 10U House 6 Playoff Game 10U House 4   JG 
8:10p 9:30p  >House>14U> 14U House 1 Playoff Game 14U House 4 14U Semifinal 2 v 3  JG 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00a 7:05a PK, GK >House>10U> 10U House 4 Playoff Game 10U House 1   JG 
7:20a 8:25a  >House>10U> 10U House 5 Playoff Game 10U House 3   JG 
8:40a 9:45a AA >House>10U> 10U House 6 Playoff Game 10U House 2   JG 
10:00a 11:20a AF >House>12U> 12U House 3 Playoff Game 12U House 4    
11:35a 12:55p  >CBHL> 10U 2009 Blue Exhibition    KM 
5:40p 7:10p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 2 Playoff Game 16/18U House 3 16/18U Semifinal 1 v 4  JG 
7:25p 8:45p  >House>14U> 14U House 2 Playoff Game 14U House 3 14U Semifinal 1 v 4  JG 
9:00p 10:30p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 1 Playoff Game 16/18U House 4 16/18U Semifinal 2 v 3  JG 
Waldorf, Capital Clubhouse 12:00p 1:20p  >CBHL> 12U 2006 Silver Playoff Game Tri City Eagles   KB 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 7:00a 8:15a  >House>10U> 10U House 4 Playoff Game 10U House 1 10U Semifinal 2 v 3  JG 
8:25a 9:45a  >House>12U> 12U House 2 Playoff Game 12U House 3 12U Semifinal 1 v 4  JG 
9:55a 11:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 1 Game 8U House 2   KM 
9:55a 11:00a  >House>8U> 8U House 3 Game 8U House 4   KM 
5:20p 6:50p  >House>10U> 10U House 1 Playoff Game 10U House 3 10U Final  JG 
7:00p 8:30p  >House>12U> 12U House 2 Playoff Game 12U House 4 12U Final  JG 
Skatequest-OLY 7:10a 8:25a  >House>10U> 10U House 6 Playoff Game 10U House 3 10U Semifinal 1 v 4  JG 
8:40a 10:00a  >House>12U> 12U House 1 Playoff Game 12U House 4 12U Semifinal 2 v 3  JG 
10:35a 12:05p  >CBHL> 14U 2004 Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
12:25p 2:05p  >CBHL> 16U Blue State Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   JG 
2:20p 4:00p  >CBHL> 18U Blue State Playoff Game    JG 
4:15p 5:55p  >House>14U> 14U House 2 Playoff Game 14U House 4 14U Final  JG 
6:10p 7:50p  >House>16/18U> 16/18U House 1 Playoff Game 16/18U House 2 16U/18U Final  JG 
Waldorf, Capital Clubhouse 7:30a 8:50a  >CBHL> 12U 2006 Silver Playoff Game Montgomery Blue Devils   KB 
3:30p 4:50p  >CBHL> 12U 2006 Silver Playoff Game Ashburn Xtreme   KB