Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Silver Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Silver Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  TBD 14U/16U/18U Practice    KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >HS> Langley HS Practice Robinson   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >HS> Gonzaga HS Practice McLean   KB 
7:30p 8:50p  >HS> Flint Hill HS Practice    KB 
9:00p 10:20p  >HS> PVI/St. Stephen's HS Practice South Lakes   KB 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  TBD Available Ice    KB 
6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> 10U 2009 Blue Selects Select Practice 10U 2010 Blue Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Silver Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Silver Selects   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Select Teams> 16U Blue Selects Select Practice 16U Silver Selects   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 8U 2011 Selects Select Practice 8U 2012/2013 Selects   KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 12U 2007 Blue Selects Select Practice 12U 2008 Blue Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Blue Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Blue Selects   KB 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 6:10p 7:30p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Practice Girls 14U   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >HS> Gonzaga HS Practice McLean   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  TBD     KB 
Skatequest-OLY 6:00p 7:20p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 12U Select Practice Girls 12U Select   KB 
7:30p 8:50p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Practice 16U Select   KB 
9:00p 10:20p  >Select Teams> 18U Blue Selects Select Practice 18U Blue Selects   KB 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Skatequest-NHL 4:50p 6:00p  TBD Available Ice     
6:10p 7:30p  >Select Teams> Girls 19U Selects Select Practice Girls 14U Selects   KB 
7:40p 9:00p  >HS> Herndon/Champe HS Practice Woodson   KB 
9:10p 10:30p  >Admin> Nationals Practice Practice Nationals Practice    
Skatequest-OLY 5:40p 7:00p  >Select Teams> 8U 2012/2013 Selects Select Practice    KB 
7:10p 8:30p  >Select Teams> 14U 2005 Silver Selects Select Practice 14U 2006 Silver Selects   KB 
8:40p 10:00p  >Select Teams> 16U Silver Selects Select Practice 14U 2005 Blue Selects   KB 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn 12:50p 2:10p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Game South Hills Panthers (PA)    
Haymarket, Haymarket Iceplex 12:40p 2:00p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 10U Select Tournament Richmond Generals   KM 
6:10p 7:30p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 10U Select Tournament Chilled Ponds Titans   KM 
9:50p 11:10p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Game Ramapo Saints (NY)    
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haymarket, Haymarket Iceplex 9:40a 11:00a  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 10U Select Tournament Toms River Blackhawks   KM 
Laurel, Gardens Ice House 11:40a 1:00p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Tournament NJ Devils   KB 
5:30p 6:50p  >CBHL> Girls 19U Tournament NOVA Icedogs   KB 
Skatequest-OLY 3:00p 4:00p  >Admin>Extra>House Selects> 14U Select Game Mountain Militia (CO)    
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Laurel, Gardens Ice House 9:20a 10:40a  >CBHL> Girls 19U Tournament Tri City Eagles   KB